Rozlosovanie
1. kolo |
Sobota, 11.11.2023 |
08:00 |
FK Slovenská Nová Ves
|
5:3 |
KOMPLET Hrnčiarovce
|
Sobota, 11.11.2023 |
09:00 |
FC Merkúr Trnava
|
6:3 |
ATI Union
|
Sobota, 11.11.2023 |
10:00 |
ŠK OLYMPIC Trnava
|
3:2p |
Atletico Trnava F.C.
|
Sobota, 11.11.2023 |
11:00 |
ŠK PREDNÁDRAŽIE Trnava
|
2:3 |
FK Voderady
|
2. kolo |
Sobota, 18.11.2023 |
08:00 |
FK Slovenská Nová Ves
|
1:4 |
ŠK OLYMPIC Trnava
|
Sobota, 18.11.2023 |
09:00 |
FC Merkúr Trnava
|
10:3 |
ŠK PREDNÁDRAŽIE Trnava
|
Sobota, 18.11.2023 |
10:00 |
KOMPLET Hrnčiarovce
|
2:9 |
Atletico Trnava F.C.
|
Sobota, 18.11.2023 |
11:00 |
ATI Union
|
6:3 |
FK Voderady
|
3. kolo |
Sobota, 25.11.2023 |
08:00 |
KOMPLET Hrnčiarovce
|
3:2 |
FK Voderady
|
Sobota, 25.11.2023 |
09:00 |
FK Slovenská Nová Ves
|
3:0 |
Atletico Trnava F.C.
|
Sobota, 25.11.2023 |
10:00 |
ATI Union
|
4:5 |
ŠK PREDNÁDRAŽIE Trnava
|
Sobota, 25.11.2023 |
11:00 |
FC Merkúr Trnava
|
0:3 |
ŠK OLYMPIC Trnava
|
4. kolo |
Sobota, 02.12.2023 |
08:00 |
FC Merkúr Trnava
|
2:5 |
Atletico Trnava F.C.
|
Sobota, 02.12.2023 |
09:00 |
ATI Union
|
3:4 |
ŠK OLYMPIC Trnava
|
Sobota, 02.12.2023 |
10:00 |
KOMPLET Hrnčiarovce
|
7:0 |
ŠK PREDNÁDRAŽIE Trnava
|
Sobota, 02.12.2023 |
11:00 |
FK Slovenská Nová Ves
|
3:0 |
FK Voderady
|
5. kolo |
Sobota, 09.12.2023 |
08:00 |
KOMPLET Hrnčiarovce
|
10:1 |
ATI Union
|
Sobota, 09.12.2023 |
09:00 |
ŠK PREDNÁDRAŽIE Trnava
|
0:3 |
ŠK OLYMPIC Trnava
|
Sobota, 09.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Atletico Trnava F.C.
|
11:2 |
FK Voderady
|
Sobota, 09.12.2023 |
11:00 |
FC Merkúr Trnava
|
6:5 |
FK Slovenská Nová Ves
|
6. kolo |
Sobota, 06.01.2024 |
08:00 |
FK Voderady
|
1:4 |
ŠK OLYMPIC Trnava
|
Sobota, 06.01.2024 |
09:00 |
ATI Union
|
0:3 |
FK Slovenská Nová Ves
|
Sobota, 06.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Atletico Trnava F.C.
|
8:4 |
ŠK PREDNÁDRAŽIE Trnava
|
Sobota, 06.01.2024 |
11:00 |
KOMPLET Hrnčiarovce
|
3:5 |
FC Merkúr Trnava
|
7. kolo |
Sobota, 13.01.2024 |
08:00 |
FK Slovenská Nová Ves
|
4:4 |
ŠK PREDNÁDRAŽIE Trnava
|
Sobota, 13.01.2024 |
09:00 |
FC Merkúr Trnava
|
13:2 |
FK Voderady
|
Sobota, 13.01.2024 |
10:00 |
ATI Union
|
2:11 |
Atletico Trnava F.C.
|
Sobota, 13.01.2024 |
11:00 |
KOMPLET Hrnčiarovce
|
5:3 |
ŠK OLYMPIC Trnava
|
8. kolo |
Sobota, 20.01.2024 |
08:00 |
FK Voderady
|
5:8 |
ŠK PREDNÁDRAŽIE Trnava
|
Sobota, 20.01.2024 |
09:00 |
ATI Union
|
1:7 |
FC Merkúr Trnava
|
Sobota, 20.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Atletico Trnava F.C.
|
-
|
ŠK OLYMPIC Trnava
|
Sobota, 20.01.2024 |
11:00 |
KOMPLET Hrnčiarovce
|
5:5 |
FK Slovenská Nová Ves
|
9. kolo |
Sobota, 27.01.2024 |
08:00 |
ŠK OLYMPIC Trnava
|
10:2 |
FK Slovenská Nová Ves
|
Sobota, 27.01.2024 |
09:00 |
ŠK PREDNÁDRAŽIE Trnava
|
1:6 |
FC Merkúr Trnava
|
Sobota, 27.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Atletico Trnava F.C.
|
-
|
KOMPLET Hrnčiarovce
|
Sobota, 27.01.2024 |
11:00 |
FK Voderady
|
1:4 |
ATI Union
|
10. kolo |
Sobota, 03.02.2024 |
08:00 |
FK Voderady
|
0:3 |
KOMPLET Hrnčiarovce
|
Sobota, 03.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Atletico Trnava F.C.
|
-
|
FK Slovenská Nová Ves
|
Sobota, 03.02.2024 |
10:00 |
ŠK PREDNÁDRAŽIE Trnava
|
4:5 |
ATI Union
|
Sobota, 03.02.2024 |
11:00 |
ŠK OLYMPIC Trnava
|
3:4 |
FC Merkúr Trnava
|
11. kolo |
Sobota, 10.02.2024 |
08:00 |
Atletico Trnava F.C.
|
-
|
FC Merkúr Trnava
|
Sobota, 10.02.2024 |
09:00 |
ŠK OLYMPIC Trnava
|
5:7 |
ATI Union
|
Sobota, 10.02.2024 |
10:00 |
ŠK PREDNÁDRAŽIE Trnava
|
1:5 |
KOMPLET Hrnčiarovce
|
Sobota, 10.02.2024 |
11:00 |
FK Voderady
|
3:5 |
FK Slovenská Nová Ves
|
12. kolo |
Sobota, 17.02.2024 |
08:00 |
ATI Union
|
2:4 |
KOMPLET Hrnčiarovce
|
Sobota, 17.02.2024 |
09:00 |
ŠK OLYMPIC Trnava
|
8:2 |
ŠK PREDNÁDRAŽIE Trnava
|
Sobota, 17.02.2024 |
10:00 |
FK Voderady
|
-
|
Atletico Trnava F.C.
|
Sobota, 17.02.2024 |
11:00 |
FK Slovenská Nová Ves
|
2:2 |
FC Merkúr Trnava
|
13. kolo |
Sobota, 24.02.2024 |
08:00 |
ŠK OLYMPIC Trnava
|
-
|
FK Voderady
|
Sobota, 24.02.2024 |
09:00 |
FK Slovenská Nová Ves
|
-
|
ATI Union
|
Sobota, 24.02.2024 |
10:00 |
ŠK PREDNÁDRAŽIE Trnava
|
-
|
Atletico Trnava F.C.
|
Sobota, 24.02.2024 |
11:00 |
FC Merkúr Trnava
|
-
|
KOMPLET Hrnčiarovce
|
14. kolo |
Sobota, 02.03.2024 |
08:00 |
ŠK PREDNÁDRAŽIE Trnava
|
-
|
FK Slovenská Nová Ves
|
Sobota, 02.03.2024 |
09:00 |
FK Voderady
|
-
|
FC Merkúr Trnava
|
Sobota, 02.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Atletico Trnava F.C.
|
-
|
ATI Union
|
Sobota, 02.03.2024 |
11:00 |
ŠK OLYMPIC Trnava
|
-
|
KOMPLET Hrnčiarovce
|